Composição

Composição da Assembleia Municipal

 

1 - Adelino Ricardo Martins Pereira - Presidente da Assembleia Municipal

Partido Socialista (PS)
 
2 - José Manuel da Costa Soares
Partido Social Democrata (PSD)
 
3 - Miguel João Coelho da Costa
Partido Socialista (PS)
 
4 - Carla Susana Martins de Moura
Partido Socialista (PS)
 
5 -Luís Miguel dos Santos Martins 
Partido Social Democrata (PSD)
 
6 - Ângelo de Jesus Ribeiro Barbosa
Partido Socialista (PS)
 
7 – Hugo Miguel da Silva Lopes 
Partido Socialista (PS)
 
8 - Maria da Conceição Marques Nunes 
Partido Social Democrata (PSD)
 
9 - Armandina Eduarda Ferreira Santos Loureiro 
Partido Socialista (PS)
 
10 - Abílio Ferreira da Costa Fernandes
Partido Social Democrata (PSD)
 
11 - David Taipa Coelho
Partido Socialista (PS)
 
12 – Carlos Manuel Pacheco Lobo
Partido Socialista (PS)
 
13 – António José Marques Pereira
Partido Social Democrata (PSD)
 
14 - Sandra Maria Ferreira de Brito 
Partido Socialista (PS)
 
15 – José Carlos Nogueira Coelho
Partido Socialista (PS)
 
16 – Ana Cristina Alves Ferreira
Partido Social Democrata (PSD)
 
17 – Joaquim de Magalhães Pinto
Partido Socialista (PS)
 
18 – Virgínia Isabel Costa Carvalho
Partido Socialista (PS)
 
19 - Luís Miguel Pereira Carneiro 
Partido Social Democrata (PSD)
 
20 – Francisco Freitas de Sousa Magalhães
Partido Socialista (PS)
 
21 – Francisco José Soares da Costa
Partido Social Democrata (PSD)
 

_____________________________________________________________________

PRESIDENTES DA JUNTA DE FREGUESIA

 

CARVALHOSA

Joaquim Ferreira Martins (PS)

 

EIRIZ

Ernesto Ferreira Lopes

Partido Socialista (PS)

 

FERREIRA

António Filipe Bessa Marques

Partido Socialista (PS)

 

FIGUEIRÓ

Sónia Cristina Alves Barbosa

Partido Socialista (PS)

 

FRAZÃO/ARREIGADA

Joaquim Sérgio Barbosa Pereira Gomes

Partido Social Democrata (PSD)

 

FREAMUNDE

José Luís Queirós Monteiro

Partido Socialista (PS)

 

MEIXOMIL

Serafim Dias Leal

Partido Social Democrata (PSD)

 

PAÇOS DE FERREIRA

Artur Alexandre Soares da Costa

Partido Social Democrata (PSD)

 

PENAMAIOR

António Duarte Dias de Carvalho

Partido Social Democrata (PSD)

 

RAIMONDA

Jocelino Gonçalves Moreira

Partido Socialista (PS)

 

SANFINS/LAMOSO/CODESSOS

Joaquim Machado dos Santos

Partido Socialista (PS)

 

SEROA

Rui Filipe Coelho Barbosa

Partido Social Democrata (PSD)

 

 

Assembleia Municipal